- List
- Mixed
- Map
10,000+ Sold Properties
- Default
- Most Recent
- Price-Highest
- Price-Lowest
- Beds (Most)
- Baths (Most)
- Year Built (Newest)
$325,000
$395,000
17.7%13731 Highway 238, Applegate, OR 97530
Listed by Ramsay Realty Branch

$425,000
$425,000
2221 Dollarhide WAY, Ashland, OR 97520
Listed by eXp Realty, LLC

$252,000
$265,000
4.9%2084 Temple DR, Medford, OR 97504
Listed by eXp Realty, LLC

$105,000
$115,000
8.7%0 Lower Wolf Creek RD #400, Wolf Creek, OR 97497
Listed by eXp Realty, LLC

$650,000
$685,000
5.1%1266 Ellison LOOP, Merlin, OR 97532
Listed by eXp Realty, LLC

$369,000
$369,000
1242 Hawk DR, Central Point, OR 97502
Listed by eXp Realty, LLC

$4,335,000
$4,500,000
3.7%12990 Modoc RD, White City, OR 97503
Listed by Realty Net of Central Oregon

$358,000
$368,000
2.7%2406 Senate WAY, Medford, OR 97504
Listed by eXp Realty, LLC

$575,000
$575,000
1585 Palermo ST, Medford, OR 97504
Listed by Top Agents Real Estate Company

$532,500
$549,000
3.0%5757 Donaldson RD, Grants Pass, OR 97526
Listed by eXp Realty, LLC

$360,000
$360,000
407 Canyon WAY, Eagle Point, OR 97524
Listed by Top Agents Real Estate Company

$415,000
$415,000
1673 Alexis WAY, Medford, OR 97501
Listed by John L. Scott Medford

$352,500
$365,000
3.4%111 McCully LN, Jacksonville, OR 97530
Listed by eXp Realty, LLC

$409,000
$409,000
1459 Severson DR, Medford, OR 97504
Listed by Windermere Van Vleet & Assoc2

$525,000
$525,000
2864 Strasburg ST, Medford, OR 97504
Listed by John L. Scott Medford

$189,000
$195,000
3.1%7900 Hyatt Prairie RD ## 15, Ashland, OR 97520
Listed by eXp Realty, LLC

$345,000
$345,000
2028 Sunset DR #10, Medford, OR 97501
Listed by eXp Realty, LLC

$140,000
$159,000
11.9%6744 Coleman Creek RD, Medford, OR 97501
Listed by eXp Realty, LLC

$325,000
$332,000
2.1%2280 Delta Waters RD, Medford, OR 97504
Listed by eXp Realty, LLC

$593,400
$550,000
7.9%8085 Gold Ray RD, Central Point, OR 97502
Listed by eXp Realty, LLC

$175,000
$175,000
271 Finch RD, Cave Junction, OR 97523
Listed by eXp Realty, LLC

- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- ...
- 417